Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOLLERSHOTT HALL, SOLLERSHOTT EAST, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 3PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
17 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£66,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,995
+72.0%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+72.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+36.7%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 3PN
← Back to All Properties