Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, AVENUE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+78.6%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BW
← Back to All Properties