Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BALFOUR ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+49.7%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+3.9%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+87.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NG
← Back to All Properties