70, CONIFER WALK, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+155.5%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+36.6%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1