4, TYLERS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.9%
Price Change
+£516,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£675,000+325.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£516,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1