Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BAYEUX COURT, CONNAUGHT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-5.5%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2US
← Back to All Properties