Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARVEY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
-9.1%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+174.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RD
← Back to All Properties