Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£565,000
+48.7%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+90.0%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties