Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, COLLEY AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
+32.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+78.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9JR
← Back to All Properties