Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+46.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+7.4%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6NN
← Back to All Properties