Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+6.1%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+40.9%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+59.6%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£34,702 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,248
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8UJ
← Back to All Properties