Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HUNGER HILL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+69.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+55.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,370
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4SD
← Back to All Properties