Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FUGELMERE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£408,000
+23.3%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,000
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8SE
← Back to All Properties