Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OLD ROPE WALK, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+81.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+99.0%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+19.5%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9DF
← Back to All Properties