Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THIRD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+109.1%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+6.7%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3LL
← Back to All Properties