Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WYBERTON LOW ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
-3.8%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+12.9%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+30.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£21,945 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,055
+115.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£38,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7RF
← Back to All Properties