89, COVENTRY ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4QF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,950+11.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-5.4%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+137.3%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+39.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 18 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1