Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELLINGHAM WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+51.4%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UF
← Back to All Properties