2, GURNEY CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 7LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£521,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£238,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£521,000+84.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500+135.4%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1