Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,500
+22.5%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,500
+50.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+143.9%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties