Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MARDLE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+22.8%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+43.5%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9HU
← Back to All Properties