Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DACEY DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,500
+6.3%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,200
+6.0%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 13 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 5AA
← Back to All Properties