Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HARRINGTON STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+61.9%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+110.0%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8PB
← Back to All Properties