Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+89.8%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
-11.7%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+46.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3TQ
← Back to All Properties