14, KINSBOURNE CLOSE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 3PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£525,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£925,000+131.5%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£525,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,500+151.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£240,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1