Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PACIFIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£345,000
+13.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+79.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TX
← Back to All Properties