31, PITT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 5SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000-2.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,950
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1