Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, FIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+41.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+54.7%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+63.1%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3JB
← Back to All Properties