20, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£342,500+46.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500+50.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1