Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+3.1%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+63.3%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9LY
← Back to All Properties