Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HUNTINGDON ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+95.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-10.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+133.3%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NG
← Back to All Properties