Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TOR RISE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+165.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3DL
← Back to All Properties