Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KIRKHAM CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 9BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£82,920 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,500
+46.7%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,580
+5.7%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 29 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 9BD
← Back to All Properties