55, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3PZ

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£96,000+20.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #8
£79,950+39.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #7
£57,500-27.2%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,000+126.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£34,950+58.9%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000-31.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+128.6%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1