Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANSE ROW, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 3QZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+10.3%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+229.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties