Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, WESTFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£139,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+82.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£139,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,250
Sold on 27 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0LU
← Back to All Properties