Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ARMSTRONG STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+15.1%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+135.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5PW
← Back to All Properties