Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HIGHFIELD COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-11.4%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+78.2%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YP
← Back to All Properties