Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ANDERSLEIGH DRIVE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,000
+11.8%
Sold on 6 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AY
← Back to All Properties