Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROE FARM LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,060
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£37,110 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,060
+30.2%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Terraced
+£37,110 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+24.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6ET
← Back to All Properties