Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOBBY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+77.6%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-12.1%
Sold on 6 April 2010
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+13.0%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9AY
← Back to All Properties