33, SCHOOL ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+18.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500-9.5%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1