73, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+92.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1