FLAT 41, DAKOTA HOUSE, BESSEMER ROAD, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 1GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.8%
Price Change
-£206,735 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500-62.8%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£206,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,235
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1