35, RANGER DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 6BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+37.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1