Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£245,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+98.0%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£245,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
-7.4%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0TY
← Back to All Properties