Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PANTILES, LITTLE VIGO, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+22.4%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6ES
← Back to All Properties