Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
-1.6%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+71.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties