Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+28.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+190.9%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+8.2%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TU
← Back to All Properties