Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+11.4%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,950
-2.0%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+12.3%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+27.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 17 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FQ
← Back to All Properties